Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

1217-1235 Columbia Rd South Boston, MA, 02127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6081619

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002943308

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Big spalled section all the way across the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.