Other Archived

1108 Winchester Road Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6081947

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

6073464

Description

Disabled car on jacks for over 6 weeks, tenants parking in easement across the street blocking right away killing g grass

Many tenants in neighborhood yard parking and broke down cars in driveway/ overgrowth


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.