Sidewalk Repair Archived

7205 Avonwood Ln Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6082483

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Description

There are a number of broken storm drains that need repairing on Avonwood Dr. Many of which have rebarb showing.


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.