Hookers Open

4th St Nw & Reed Ct Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195145

Issue ID:

6085382

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Hookers throwing used condoms in our yard after they are done doing their dates. We found used needles behind the house before too. People taking a crap behind house all the time too. Someone just took a crap and wiped butt with blanket and left in alley. We cleaned it up but get these nasty people out of here. There are a lot of children around here who do not need to see any of this nasty crap. Quit warning them and arrest them. Reed and Monnot Pl NW.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.