Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

165 Ridgeland Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1805

Issue ID:

6085398

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

please collect two small bundles of branches that were missed yesterday.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.