Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Brush pick up Acknowledged

1678 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1634940

Issue ID:

6085655

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of brush dumped at curb

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.