Nuisance On Property Archived

Houston Ave & Memorial Dr Houston, TX, 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6085965

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

351631

Tagged:

trash

Description

Damaged construction barrel, broken pallet debris on Houston Ave South bound exit from I45, before Lubbock street.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.