Tree Issues Open

214 Linden St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6086513

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Tree limb broken being held. appears it could fall down

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Hanging Limb
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...