Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

812 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1778190

Issue ID:

6086881

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Description

Received a report alleging that neighbors claim there are issues with the exterior of the house at this address, possible collapse or other structural compromise - referring to Codes to investigate exterior from the public right-of-way.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.