Inacknowledge ni: Gloucester, MA

Tree Issues Kinilala

22 Whittemore St Gloucester 01930, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 3675

ID ng Isyu:

6086885

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Tiningnan:

37 beses

Lugar:

Gloucester

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

The trees pictured are in the NW part of Clark’s Cemetery. A dead tree is holding two trees. We are starting to work in that area and these tress presents a hazard when working under them. Not sure if it is city or national grid property.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
S. NO

7 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video