Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation Acknowledged

Doolittle Dr Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6087326

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Citizen reports rattlesnakes around Mt Trashmore and suggests mowing the weeds will help to keep the population down.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.