Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5149 Dartmouth Ave N Saint Petersburg 33710 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6087333

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Low hanging tree over sidewalk, hanging in right of way.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.