Trash on Private Property Archived

9 4th St Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6087433

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

This is located near 15 Fourth Street (behind the Barber Shop) The Dumpster is overflowing with garbage - will attract rats. this is not acceptable. it looks disgusting. photo taken 6/25/19 at approx 6:30am.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.