Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Chelsea

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Được thừa nhận

350–396 Eastern Ave Chelsea 02150, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 335

ID Vấn đề:

6087854

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Đã xem:

39 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chelsea

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, crosswalk, sidewalk, snow, pedestrian light

Mô tả

Walk signal button at Crescent Ave and Eastern Ave on the Crescent Ave side does NOT active the walk signal for the crosswalk. There is a daycare nearby that uses that crosswalk to cross Eastern Ave. Please ensure the crosswalk signal buttons are functional. Thank you!


8 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video