Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

1009 90th Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4245

Issue ID:

6088537

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

918675

Description

overgrown weds in way. sidewalk covered and alley (E st) this is s fire hazard and also a lady fell because of the weeds on sidewalk. this alley and sidewalk need cleaning. location is 90th & E street

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.