Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

21 Tanglewood Rd Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6088832

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Fix uneven sidewalk near 21 Tanglewood Road. Resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Cracked or Broken Curb/Sidewalk, Fill Hole or Groove, Uneven Surface

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.