Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2932 Floral Rd Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6089565

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190627-001024

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Lots of vehicles being parked at this home (broken down)
A lot of cars coming and going from this house possible drug activity

also asked...
Q. State
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. No Answer Given
Q. Condition
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of days there
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.