Street Sweeping Archived

652-698 45th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2050

Issue ID:

6093001

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Description

Street is extremely sandy. (see pic) Please send street sweeper down back alley.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 45th st back alley - behind Fairfield ave

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.