DC Facilities Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance (DGS) Archived

1001 Girard St Ne Washington 20017, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6093273

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DC Facilities Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance (DGS)

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland

Reported:

on

Description

Planting bed maintenance needed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.