Tree Concern Acknowledged

5205 Silas Choice Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6094066

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large tree in front right of way is dead. Please inspect.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. ROW
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.