P&R Tree Trim Streetlight Open

244 Palm Ln N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1726740

Issue ID:

6094143

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Streetlight

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Citizen called to report tree blocking the street light - canopy making it dark.


1 Comment

  • John A (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...