Street Light Problem Archived

1403 W Aztec Ave Gallup 87301, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

6094451

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light at Chaparral Trailer Park (1501 W Aztec Ave) is out by the mailboxes for about two weeks. Can this issue please be resolved? Thank you


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • ELEC3-LL (Registered User)

  • UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • T (Registered User)

  • PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

  • UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • Closed UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • T (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.