Inacknowledge ni: City of Roswell Georgia

Tree (Fallen / Limb) Kinilala

630 Colonial Park Drive Suite 200, Roswell, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

6094617

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Kategorya:

Tree (Fallen / Limb)

Tiningnan:

102 beses

Lugar:

Roswell

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.roswellgov.com

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

There is a large Oak Tree that has fallen in an easement next to our parking lot. I don't know if it is the City of Roswell's easement or Fulton County, but either way the tree is partial down and don't want to an issue.

You can call me at 770-998-7848 x110

Jill Erhardt


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.