Ditch Obstruction Archived

9083 106th Ave N Seminole, FL, 33777, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6095291

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

61583

Description

Standing water and area needs mowing.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.