Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

65 Maple St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6095445

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

127 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Resident is concerned about the berm shade tree near 65 Maple Street. She stated that there are multiple tree limbs that are dead.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
J. Other
S. Is this tree on private or public property?
J. Public
S. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.