Overgrowth Archived

385 Medford St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6095881

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

6459793

Description

Overgrowth on abandoned building and holes in roof where animals such as mice, raccoons, possums, squirrels, etc., are living are now invading my property resulting in damage and destruction to my property’s garden and decorative vegetation!! It has been over 2 years since this building was burnt out!


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.