Code Enforcement Archivé

452 Briarwood Rd Venice, FL, 34293, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6096093

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Vues:

72 fois

Quartier:

Venice Gardens

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

I have sent Photos of this dump!! They have numerous Homeless living in tents garbage is everywhere this needs to be taken care of it's a disgrace that anyone has to live next to this dump

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.