Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE) Acknowledged

2714 Georgia Ave Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6096570

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE)

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00747255

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Trash area.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.