Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Mở

601–665 Alice St Oakland 94607, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 5145

ID Vấn đề:

6096852

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

31 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chinatown

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

919145

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, homeless

Mô tả

Homeless cut fence illegally and trespassing. Litter entire neighborhood.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. bed mattress by children day care center
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Private
Hỏi. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
Đáp. Yes

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video