Public Works Buksan

510 Sycamore Cir Saline, MI, 48176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6099147

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Kategorya:

Public Works

Tiningnan:

207 beses

Lugar:

Saline

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Portion of sidewalk is crumbling and is a hazard to those walking. Sidewalk is at our address , but facing Sycamore Run.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the issue you would like to report?
S. Sidewalk repair/Sidewalk requests

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video