High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archivé

E Aztec Ave & Valley View Rd Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 8115

ID du Problème:

6100641

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Vues:

48 fois

Quartier:

Gallup

A signalé:

le

Description

Immediately to the east of Valley View Rd merging onto Aztec, the tree growth is blocking clear view of on-coming traffic. Can these trees please be cut down?


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • PZ1-CS (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu PZ5-KM (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PZ5-KM (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos CE-CS (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • smack (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.