Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Brush Acknowledged

4635 Iris St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1817010

Issue ID:

6101717

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Description

Bush needs pick up in alleyway


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.