Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5020 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6102726

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

53 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Grass is totally overgrown, Christmas tree still in front yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.