Mosquito Control Archived

508 12th Avenue S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2655

Issue ID:

6103041

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

61670

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

Mosquitos really bad at the east end of 12th Avenue S near Booker Creek. 507, 508, 519, 521

also asked...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. All hours
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 33701

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.