non-functioning street lights Archived

4622 Kensington Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952815

Issue ID:

610456

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light outage. pole# h0003xe87


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.