Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Neighbors dumping brush Acknowledged

1100 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1778190

Issue ID:

6106260

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Brush, palm fronds and Christmas tree dumped in alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.