Junk Motor Vehicle Open

150 W Kennedy St Tucson 85701 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2730

Issue ID:

6106969

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Barrio Viejo

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has not moved for months plates expire on 6/30


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...