Tree or Bush Overgrowth Archived

1025 S South St Wilmington, OH 45177, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6107423

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Mowing/Trimming Request

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wilmington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

6227769

Description

you cant see vehicles coming down 68 when you pull out of Jodi lane due to Bush overgrowth.

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting a tree or a bush?
A. Bush
Q. Where is it located?
A. Jodi lane and 68 S
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. I don't know

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.