Water Issues Archived

High Rock St & Linden St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6108406

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Repair and fix water box top on High Rock St & Linden Street. RTS notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. Water Gate Box Top (the shape is round)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.