Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2021 White Way Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6108882

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Between Shades Crest & Alford, huge pile of construction repair debris mixed with shrub and limbs.


7 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Registered User)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.