Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2875 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1641425

Issue ID:

6108961

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash and recycle bins out by the road 24/7 for atleast 2 weeks now.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.