Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

16600 Block 31st Av S SeaTac, Wa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6109166

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4937

Tagged:

signs

Description

Dark blue pickup parked on 31st Av S in 16600 blk. License plate missing. Parked directly in front of ‘No Parking’ sign

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.