Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

194-198 Bunker Hill St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155940

Issue ID:

6109195

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002947740

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Metal frame holding barrel looks like it could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.