Sidewalks Open

Church Strss Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1360

Issue ID:

6109915

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Across the street from Church Street Manor neighborhood, in front of North Decatur Gardens apartment homes, there are out of control tree branches, blocking the sidewalk as low as waist level.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...