Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Acknowledged

4720 Dunkirk Ave Oakland 94605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6109931

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chabot Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

919777

Description

Free flowing water with Alge growing on street in gutter

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Walking

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • JP (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.