Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

Ashley St/ Noble Ave Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 364150

Issue ID:

6110171

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Environmental Health Issue

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

PARTIES CONSTANTLY WASHING CARS ON THE SIDEWALK DURING DAYLIGHT HOURS

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. CAR WASH
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.