Graffiti Archived

Wbd Kalamazoo Past S Cedar St Lansing, MI 48933, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1740

Issue ID:

611224

Submitted To:

City of Lansing (Pilot)

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

436 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

Self-explanatory. Rivertrail. Under Kalamazoo Street bridge

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.