Acknowledged by: Danville, VA

Damaged curb Acknowledged

307 Southland Dr Danville 24541, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

6112451

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Damaged curb

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

172016

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Collapsed/crumbled concrete pad on sewage overflow drain


Nearby Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.