Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

Colburn St Jamaica Plain Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155945

Issue ID:

6112467

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002948016

Description

Overgrown weeds


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.