Building or Structure in Disrepair Archived

6755 62nd St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4490

Issue ID:

6113109

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Building or Structure in Disrepair

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Broderick Park - Guest reporting a commode broken by a brick.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the disrepair.
A. In the females restroom by the Tennis Courts, report of a commode damaged by a brick. Police Vandalism call created, call for service number 182.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.